Connect with us

Mock Drafts

2018 NFL Draft Order after Wildcard games

PickTeamWLTPCTSOSNote
1.Cleveland Browns016000.520
2.New York Giants31300.1880.531
3.Indianapolis Colts41200.250.480
4.Cleveland Browns (Via Texans)41200.250.516
5.Denver Broncos51100.3130.492
6.New York Jets51100.3130.520
7.Tampa Bay Buccaneers51100.3130.555
8.Chicago Bears51100.3130.559
9/10.Oakland Raiders61000.3750.512Coin Flip
9/10.San Francisco 49ers61000.3750.512Coin Flip
11.Miami Dolphins61000.3750.543
12.Cincinnati Bengals7900.4380.465
13.Green Bay Packers7900.4380.539
14.Washington Redskins7900.4380.539
15.Arizona Cardinals8800.50.488
16.Baltimore Ravens9700.5630.441
17.Los Angeles Chargers9700.5630.457
18.Seattle Seahawks9700.5630.492
19.Dallas Cowboys9700.5630.496
20.Detroit Lions9700.5630.496
21.Buffalo Bills9700.5630.492
22.Buffalo Bills (Via Chiefs)10600.6250.477
23.Los Angeles Rams11500.6880.504
24.Carolina Panthers11500.6880.539

NFL Draft Diamonds was created to assist the underdogs playing the sport. We call them diamonds in the rough. My name is Damond Talbot, I have worked extremely hard to help hundreds of small school players over the past several years, and will continue my mission. We have several contributors on this site, and if they contribute their name and contact will be in the piece above. You can email me at nfldraftdiamonds@gmail.com

Click to comment

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

Leave a Reply

More in Mock Drafts

WP Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com